prev
2020
next
Thursday, January 2nd
10:00 am
WKK: Winter Kids Kamp at the Clubhouse
Friday, January 3rd
10:00 am
WKK: Winter Kids Kamp at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Pfaff Introductory Operations Class
Saturday, January 4th
10:00 am
WKK: Winter Kids Kamp at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
MLC: Mulqueen's Longarm Quilting Club
2:00 pm
Pfaff/Viking Premier+/+2 Win/Mac Software POM
Monday, January 6th
10:00 am
SNCAM: Brother Scan 'N Cut Club - AM at the Clubhouse
Tuesday, January 7th
10:00 am
SNCOP: Scan N Cut - Operation Class
10:00 am
EMBTAM: Embroidery Club - AM - Tuesday at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
EMBTPM: Embroidery Club - Tuesday PM at the Clubhouse
Wednesday, January 8th
10:00 am
GOPNSEW: Embroidery Open Sew in Glendale
10:00 am
OESDCAM: OESD Free Standing Lace Club - AM at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
OESDCPM: OESD Free Standing Lace Club - PM at the Clubhouse
Friday, January 10th
10:00 am
Layer Cake Bargello
10:00 am
SGRCLAM: Serger Club - AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
VSEW: Brother - SEWING Operations class for V-Series Machines
1:00 pm
GGYMB: The Girly Gym Bag Class
Saturday, January 11th
10:00 am
Embroidery Club - Saturday AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Pfaff/Viking Premier+/+2 Win/Mac Software Project
Monday, January 13th
10:00 am
BES4: Brother - BES4 Dream Edition Lettering Software
1:30 pm
PEDES: Brother - Intro to PE-Design 11, 10 and Next Software
Monday, January 20th
10:00 am
SmorgAM: Smorgasbord - AM at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
SmorgPM: Smorgasbord - PM at the Clubhouse
Tuesday, January 21st
10:00 am
SNC1: Brother - Scan 'N Cut Operations Class#1 - At the Clubhouse
10:00 am
LUMSEW: Brother - Luminaire Settings & Sewing
Wednesday, January 22nd
10:00 am
LUMEMB: Brother - Luminaire Embroidery & Design Center
Thursday, January 23rd
10:00 am
XMASAM: Christmas Club - AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
BRELE: Brother - Intro & Sewing Ops for Electronic & Entry/Mid-Level Sew/Emb Machines
1:00 pm
BROELEMB: Brother - Embroidery Operations for Emb/Sew Machines (Entry & Mid-Level)
1:30 pm
XMASPM: Christmas Club - PM at the Clubhouse
Friday, January 24th
10:00 am
STAB101: Stabilizer 101 Class
10:00 am
Janome - Mechanical & Electronic Sewing Machine Operations Class
1:00 pm
S3S5: Janome - Skyline S3 & S5 Operations Class
Saturday, January 25th
10:00 am
FTCUI: Floriani Total Control U Software - Project of the Month Club - AM (Intermediate) at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
FTCUB: Project of the Month Club - Floriani Total Control U Software - PM (Beginner) at the Clubhouse
Monday, January 27th
10:00 am
DIAMAM: AG Diamond Club - AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
PROPREM: Pro-Stitcher Premium Club
1:30 pm
DIAMPM: AG Diamond Club - PM at the Clubhouse
Wednesday, January 29th
10:00 am
Pickle Pie's Charming Crossover Bag
Thursday, January 30th
9:00 am
Rusty Barn - Craft & Quilt Show
9:00 am
Rusty Barn - Craft & Quilt Show
Friday, January 31st
9:00 am
Rusty Barn - Craft & Quilt Show