prev
2020
next
Monday, March 2nd
10:00 am
SNCAM: Brother Scan 'N Cut Club - AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Janome - MC9400/MC9450 & MC15000 Operations Class - Sewing
Tuesday, March 3rd
10:00 am
EMBTAM: Embroidery Club - AM - Tuesday at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Janome - MC15000 Operations Class#2 - Embroidery
1:30 pm
EMBTPM: Embroidery Club - Tuesday PM at the Clubhouse
Wednesday, March 4th
10:00 am
OESDCAM: OESD Free Standing Lace Club - AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Janome - Skyline S7 & Skyline S9 Operations Class - Sewing
1:30 pm
OESDCPM: OESD Free Standing Lace Club - PM at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
Janome - Skyline S9 & Memory Craft 500E Operations Class - Embroidery
Thursday, March 5th
10:00 am
BES4: Brother - BES4 Dream Edition Lettering Software
1:30 pm
PEDES: Brother - Intro to PE-Design 11, 10 and Next Software
Friday, March 6th
10:00 am
Pfaff Introductory Operations Class
Saturday, March 7th
10:00 am
MLC: Mulqueen's Longarm Quilting Club
10:00 am
Embroidery Club - Saturday AM at the Clubhouse
2:00 pm
Pfaff/Viking Premier+/+2 Win/Mac Software POM
Monday, March 9th
10:00 am
Christmas Club - AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Dream1: Brother - Operations class The Dream Machine & Stellaire - Class #1 - Settings & Sewing
1:30 pm
XMASPM: Christmas Club - PM at the Clubhouse
Tuesday, March 10th
10:00 am
LUMSEWM: Brother - Luminaire Settings & Sewing
10:00 am
QltClub: Quilt Club at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Janome - MC8900, MC8200, MC6700 & MC6600 Operations Class
Wednesday, March 11th
10:00 am
LUMEMB: Brother - Luminaire Embroidery & Design Center
10:00 am
Brother - SEWING Operations class for NQ & NS Sew/Emb Combo Machines
1:30 pm
Brother - EMBROIDERY Operations Class for NQ & NS Sew/Emb Combo Machines
Thursday, March 12th
10:00 am
DrmClub: Dream Club
10:00 am
Brother - Operation class for NQ Sewing Only Machines
Friday, March 13th
10:00 am
SGRCLAM: Serger Club - AM at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
KBVFM: Kimberbell's Vintage Flora
10:00 am
Pfaff/Viking Introductory Windows/Mac Software Class
Saturday, March 14th
10:00 am
Pfaff/Viking Premier+/+2 Win/Mac Software Project
Monday, March 16th
10:00 am
SmorgAM: Smorgasbord - AM at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
SmorgPM: Smorgasbord - PM at the Clubhouse
Tuesday, March 17th
10:00 am
Brother - Scan 'N Cut Operations Class#1 - At the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Quilting with Westalee Rulers on Your Domestic Machine: Rotating Templates: Circles, Wreaths & Medallions
Wednesday, March 18th
10:00 am
Brother - EMBROIDERY Operations class for V-Series Machines
10:00 am
KimberEMB: Kimberbell Embroidery Club at the Clubhouse
10:00 am
Brother - SEWING Operations class for V-Series Machines
Thursday, March 19th
10:00 am
PR Operations Class
1:00 pm
Introduction to Westalee Rulers
Friday, March 20th
10:00 am
Laura Heine Technique Class
Saturday, March 21st
9:30 am
Fun Club
10:00 am
FTCUI: Floriani Total Control U Software - Project of the Month Club - AM (Intermediate) at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
FTCUB: Project of the Month Club - Floriani Total Control U Software - PM (Beginner) at the Clubhouse
Monday, March 23rd
10:00 am
PROPREM: Pro-Stitcher Premium Club
Thursday, March 26th
10:00 am
Brother - Intro & Sewing Ops for Electronic & Entry/Mid-Level Sew/Emb Machines
1:00 pm
BROELEMB: Brother - Embroidery Operations for Emb/Sew Machines (Entry & Mid-Level)
Friday, March 27th
10:00 am
Janome - Mechanical & Electronic Sewing Machine Operations Class
1:00 pm
S3S5: Janome - Skyline S3 & S5 Operations Class
Monday, March 30th
10:00 am
DIAMAM: AG Diamond Club - AM at the Clubhouse
1:30 pm
AG Diamond Club - PM at the Clubhouse
Tuesday, March 31st
10:30 am
Kimberbear Sew Along for Charity